Vessels (148232)



TARA KAPTANOGLU IMO:7389895

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
TARA KAPTANOGLU
IMO:
7389895
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
BURSA until 2007 Apr
Year of build:
1982
DW:
18298
Gross tonage:
11965
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TARA KAPTANOGLU' with IMO number 7389895 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1982. TARA KAPTANOGLU had also former names - BURSA until 2007 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV