Vessels (148232)



KADRI IMO:7390076

Vessel type: Floating storage/production
Vessel current name:
KADRI
IMO:
7390076
Vessel type:
Floating storage/production
Former names:
KADRIAH I until 2010 AugPRIDE INDEPENDENCE until 2003 NovPOLAR INDEPENDENCE until 2002 AugARCO INDEPENDENCE until 2000 MayAMERICAN INDEPENDENCE until 1982
Year of build:
1977
DW:
266590
Gross tonage:
127300
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KADRI' with IMO number 7390076 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. KADRI had also former names - KADRIAH I until 2010 AugPRIDE INDEPENDENCE until 2003 NovPOLAR INDEPENDENCE until 2002 AugARCO INDEPENDENCE until 2000 MayAMERICAN INDEPENDENCE until 1982. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to KADRI



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV