Vessels (148232)



LIBERTY BELLE IMO:7390466

Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
LIBERTY BELLE
IMO:
7390466
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
BEAVER STATE until 1988
Year of build:
1976
DW:
83657
Gross tonage:
44864
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LIBERTY BELLE' with IMO number 7390466 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1976. LIBERTY BELLE had also former names - BEAVER STATE until 1988. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV