Vessels (148232)



COMFORT IMO:7390478

Flag: USA
Vessel type: Hospital ship
Vessel current name:
COMFORT
IMO:
7390478
Vessel type:
Hospital ship
Former names:
ROSE CITY until 1986
MMSI:
368817000
Flag:
USA
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1976
DW:
93323
Gross tonage:
54367
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'COMFORT' with IMO number 7390478 and MMSI 368817000 is . Vessel was built in 1976. COMFORT had also former names - ROSE CITY until 1986. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of USA.



Vessels that are similar to COMFORT



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV