Vessels (148232)



TORNADO IMO:7390636

Flag: Saint Kitts and Nevis
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
TORNADO
IMO:
7390636
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
VEESEA TORNADO until 2002 AugCAYMAN ISLAND until 1991 Aug
Flag:
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Port registry:
BASSETERRE
Year of build:
1974
DW:
1021
Gross tonage:
877
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TORNADO' with IMO number 7390636 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1974. TORNADO had also former names - VEESEA TORNADO until 2002 AugCAYMAN ISLAND until 1991 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Saint Kitts and Nevis.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV