Vessels (148232)



MY A IMO:7391135

Flag: Vietnam
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
MY A
IMO:
7391135
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
DAU KHI 108 until 2006 JanDçU KHý 108 until 2006VIFRASAL 2 until 1996 Jan
MMSI:
574172162
Flag:
Vietnam
Port registry:
HO CHI MINH CITY
Classification society:
VIETNAM SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1975
DW:
822
Gross tonage:
678
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MY A' with IMO number 7391135 and MMSI 574172162 is . Vessel was built in 1975. MY A had also former names - DAU KHI 108 until 2006 JanDçU KHý 108 until 2006VIFRASAL 2 until 1996 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Vietnam.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV