Vessels (148232)



ALMIRANTE MAXIMIANO IMO:7391264

Flag: Brazil
Vessel type: Research/survey vessel
Vessel current name:
ALMIRANTE MAXIMIANO
IMO:
7391264
Vessel type:
Research/survey vessel
Former names:
OCEAN EMPRESS until 2009 FebNAERABERG until 2008 MarAMERICAN EMPRESS until 2000 FebSCOTOIL 1 until 1979
MMSI:
710481000
Flag:
Brazil
Year of build:
1974
DW:
1774
Gross tonage:
4235
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ALMIRANTE MAXIMIANO' with IMO number 7391264 and MMSI 710481000 is . Vessel was built in 1974. ALMIRANTE MAXIMIANO had also former names - OCEAN EMPRESS until 2009 FebNAERABERG until 2008 MarAMERICAN EMPRESS until 2000 FebSCOTOIL 1 until 1979. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Brazil.


Releated links:

Vessels by flag: Brazil

Vessels that are similar to ALMIRANTE MAXIMIANO



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV