Vessels (148232)



MAGNAT IMO:7392359

Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
MAGNAT
IMO:
7392359
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
DONG BANG NO.133 until 2000 JanSUEVE until 1989
Year of build:
1975
DW:
1728
Gross tonage:
2572
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MAGNAT' with IMO number 7392359 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1975. MAGNAT had also former names - DONG BANG NO.133 until 2000 JanSUEVE until 1989. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV