Vessels (148232)



FRESCOMAR I IMO:7392581

Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
FRESCOMAR I
IMO:
7392581
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
BARBOTIN until 1992 JulPELICAN until 1986CIEISA CUATRO until 1980PLAYA DE CORUXO until 1977
Year of build:
1976
DW:
170
Gross tonage:
280
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FRESCOMAR I' with IMO number 7392581 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1976. FRESCOMAR I had also former names - BARBOTIN until 1992 JulPELICAN until 1986CIEISA CUATRO until 1980PLAYA DE CORUXO until 1977. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV