Vessels (148232)



MILTIADIS I IMO:7392866

Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
MILTIADIS I
IMO:
7392866
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
PALLAS ATHINA until 2002 SepLIMOUSIN until 1981
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1976
DW:
155250
Gross tonage:
75295
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MILTIADIS I' with IMO number 7392866 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1976. MILTIADIS I had also former names - PALLAS ATHINA until 2002 SepLIMOUSIN until 1981. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV