Vessels (148232)



JANNIK DANIEL IMO:7393107

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
JANNIK DANIEL
IMO:
7393107
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
ANITA LOUISE until 1995 JunTINA KATHE until 1995BAUNEHOJ until 1986TINA KATHE until 1986BAUNEHOJ until 1975
Year of build:
1975
Gross tonage:
269
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'JANNIK DANIEL' with IMO number 7393107 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1975. JANNIK DANIEL had also former names - ANITA LOUISE until 1995 JunTINA KATHE until 1995BAUNEHOJ until 1986TINA KATHE until 1986BAUNEHOJ until 1975. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to JANNIK DANIEL



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV