Vessels (148232)



TITAN MERCURY IMO:7393315

Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
TITAN MERCURY
IMO:
7393315
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
LUNDINA until 1995 AprIVER LUNDINA until 1993DAGLI until 1989OCELOT until 1985
Year of build:
1977
DW:
57372
Gross tonage:
30636
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TITAN MERCURY' with IMO number 7393315 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. TITAN MERCURY had also former names - LUNDINA until 1995 AprIVER LUNDINA until 1993DAGLI until 1989OCELOT until 1985. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV