Vessels (148232)



CANADIAN CHALLENGER IMO:7393377

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
CANADIAN CHALLENGER
IMO:
7393377
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
AJANA until 1980
Year of build:
1976
DW:
15061
Gross tonage:
8937
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CANADIAN CHALLENGER' with IMO number 7393377 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1976. CANADIAN CHALLENGER had also former names - AJANA until 1980. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV