Vessels (148232)



LOTTE VOHNSEN IMO:7393676

Flag: Denmark
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
LOTTE VOHNSEN
IMO:
7393676
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
PETER M until 2004 AprPETER MARLENE until 2004 JanTANGANES until 1992 JulBETTINA until 1987BENTE NORDFISK until 1982
MMSI:
219386000
Flag:
Denmark
Port registry:
THYBORON
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1975
DW:
300
Gross tonage:
594
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LOTTE VOHNSEN' with IMO number 7393676 and MMSI 219386000 is . Vessel was built in 1975. LOTTE VOHNSEN had also former names - PETER M until 2004 AprPETER MARLENE until 2004 JanTANGANES until 1992 JulBETTINA until 1987BENTE NORDFISK until 1982. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Denmark.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV