Vessels (148232)



SEAFRESH 1 IMO:7393731

Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
SEAFRESH 1
IMO:
7393731
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
SAINT GIUSEPPE until 1998 JulCEDRIC ALBERT until 1995 OctQASIGIAQ until 1993 OctABEL EGEDE until 1987HVITANES until 1981
Year of build:
1975
Gross tonage:
456
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEAFRESH 1' with IMO number 7393731 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1975. SEAFRESH 1 had also former names - SAINT GIUSEPPE until 1998 JulCEDRIC ALBERT until 1995 OctQASIGIAQ until 1993 OctABEL EGEDE until 1987HVITANES until 1981. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to SEAFRESH 1



Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV