Vessels (148232)



XENIA I IMO:7394357

Vessel type: Bitumen Tanker
Vessel current name:
XENIA I
IMO:
7394357
Vessel type:
Tanker
Former names:
XENIA until 2003 JulTULIN until 2002 FebPETRO TULIN until 1999 OctBITUNG until 1985SEIHO MARU NO.3 until 1984
Year of build:
1974
DW:
5561
Gross tonage:
4023
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'XENIA I' with IMO number 7394357 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1974. XENIA I had also former names - XENIA until 2003 JulTULIN until 2002 FebPETRO TULIN until 1999 OctBITUNG until 1985SEIHO MARU NO.3 until 1984. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV