Vessels (148232)



NEE DIAK I IMO:7394905

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
NEE DIAK I
IMO:
7394905
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
BIFUKU MARU until 1988LOTUS I until 1988NAGA (period unknown)
MMSI:
525002024
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
SURABAJA
Classification society:
BIRO KLASIFIKASI
Year of build:
1974
DW:
1672
Gross tonage:
1175
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NEE DIAK I' with IMO number 7394905 and MMSI 525002024 is . Vessel was built in 1974. NEE DIAK I had also former names - BIFUKU MARU until 1988LOTUS I until 1988NAGA (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV