Vessels (148232)



SWAN IMO:7395026

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
SWAN
IMO:
7395026
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
SWAN ARROW until 2003 Feb
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1977
DW:
38776
Gross tonage:
25929
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SWAN' with IMO number 7395026 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. SWAN had also former names - SWAN ARROW until 2003 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to SWAN



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV