Vessels (148232)



CAPTAIN JONATHAN IMO:7395442

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
CAPTAIN JONATHAN
IMO:
7395442
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
BARBADOS 18 until 1992
Year of build:
1973
Gross tonage:
127
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CAPTAIN JONATHAN' with IMO number 7395442 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1973. CAPTAIN JONATHAN had also former names - BARBADOS 18 until 1992. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to CAPTAIN JONATHAN



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV