Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 MIDNIGHT STAR offshore supply ship ship IMO 7395636 vessel flag MMSI 576209000

Vessels (148232)



MIDNIGHT STAR IMO:7395636

Flag: Vanuatu
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
MIDNIGHT STAR
IMO:
7395636
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
NEPTUNO DEL GOLFO until 1997 JunCHAMPION SERVICE until 1985 JanBAYFORD until 1980 JanBRUTEFORD until 1978 JanSEA BRUTE until 1978 Jan
MMSI:
576209000
Flag:
Vanuatu
Port registry:
PORT VILA
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1975
DW:
1477
Gross tonage:
1124
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MIDNIGHT STAR' with IMO number 7395636 and MMSI 576209000 is . Vessel was built in 1975. MIDNIGHT STAR had also former names - NEPTUNO DEL GOLFO until 1997 JunCHAMPION SERVICE until 1985 JanBAYFORD until 1980 JanBRUTEFORD until 1978 JanSEA BRUTE until 1978 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Vanuatu.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV