Vessels (148232)



LIAO CHANG LENG 8 IMO:7395650

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
LIAO CHANG LENG 8
IMO:
7395650
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
DAIKICHI MARU NO.23 until 1993 JunKIEI MARU NO.38 until 1988SEISHU MARU NO.15 until 1978
Classification society:
CHINA CLASSIFICATION SOCIETY
Year of build:
1974
DW:
382
Gross tonage:
484
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LIAO CHANG LENG 8' with IMO number 7395650 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1974. LIAO CHANG LENG 8 had also former names - DAIKICHI MARU NO.23 until 1993 JunKIEI MARU NO.38 until 1988SEISHU MARU NO.15 until 1978. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV