Vessels (148232)



GOLDEN SAPPHIRE IMO:7395686

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
GOLDEN SAPPHIRE
IMO:
7395686
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
BLUEFIN CONQUEST until 2003 JanHAYABUSA MARU NO.2 until 1988 Jan
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
MANILA
Year of build:
1974
DW:
683
Gross tonage:
787
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GOLDEN SAPPHIRE' with IMO number 7395686 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1974. GOLDEN SAPPHIRE had also former names - BLUEFIN CONQUEST until 2003 JanHAYABUSA MARU NO.2 until 1988 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.



Vessels that are similar to GOLDEN SAPPHIRE



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV