Vessels (148232)



MARIA XENIA IMO:7396111

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: Ro-ro/passenger ship
Vessel current name:
MARIA XENIA
IMO:
7396111
Vessel type:
Ro-ro/passenger ship
Former names:
ZHONG HAI NO.4 until 2004 AugSAIKI until 1994 Apr
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
BATANGAS
Year of build:
1974
DW:
508
Gross tonage:
1415
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARIA XENIA' with IMO number 7396111 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1974. MARIA XENIA had also former names - ZHONG HAI NO.4 until 2004 AugSAIKI until 1994 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV