Vessels (148232)



AEGIR IMO:7396460

Flag: Chile
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
AEGIR
IMO:
7396460
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
VINETA until 2008NORDFART until 1994 Mar
MMSI:
725000635
Flag:
Chile
Port registry:
VALPARAISO
Classification society:
REGISTRO ITALIANO NAVALE
Year of build:
1975
DW:
1300
Gross tonage:
913
Owner:
Manager:
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'AEGIR' with IMO number 7396460 and MMSI 725000635 is . Vessel was built in 1975. AEGIR had also former names - VINETA until 2008NORDFART until 1994 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Chile.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV