Vessels (148232)



BALTIC TRADER IMO:7396472

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
BALTIC TRADER
IMO:
7396472
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
TINTO until 2002 JanLYSFOSS until 1983
MMSI:
372467000
Flag:
Panama
Year of build:
1975
DW:
1664
Gross tonage:
1739
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BALTIC TRADER' with IMO number 7396472 and MMSI 372467000 is . Vessel was built in 1975. BALTIC TRADER had also former names - TINTO until 2002 JanLYSFOSS until 1983. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV