Vessels (148232)



BLUE MOON IMO:7396630

Flag: Cambodia
Vessel type: Livestock Carrier
Vessel current name:
BLUE MOON
IMO:
7396630
Vessel type:
Livestock carrier
Former names:
KAPTAN HUSAMETTIN until 2011 DecFIRST BLOOM until 2009 NovOCEAN FLEET 1 until 2008 JunOCEAN FLEET until 2003 JanKAREN DANIELSEN until 1983
MMSI:
514365000
Flag:
Cambodia
Port registry:
PHNOM PENH
Classification society:
PHOENIX SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1975
DW:
3016
Gross tonage:
2504
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BLUE MOON' with IMO number 7396630 and MMSI 514365000 is . Vessel was built in 1975. BLUE MOON had also former names - KAPTAN HUSAMETTIN until 2011 DecFIRST BLOOM until 2009 NovOCEAN FLEET 1 until 2008 JunOCEAN FLEET until 2003 JanKAREN DANIELSEN until 1983. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cambodia.



Vessels that are similar to BLUE MOON



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV