Vessels (148232)



TIM SHINE IMO:7396719

Flag: Egypt
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
TIM SHINE
IMO:
7396719
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
NORMAND FLIPPER until 1981
MMSI:
622120111
Flag:
Egypt
Port registry:
ALEXANDRIA
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1975
DW:
782
Gross tonage:
1130
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TIM SHINE' with IMO number 7396719 and MMSI 622120111 is . Vessel was built in 1975. TIM SHINE had also former names - NORMAND FLIPPER until 1981. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Egypt.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV