Vessels (148232)



GSO MARECHAL RONDON IMO:7396757

Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
GSO MARECHAL RONDON
IMO:
7396757
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
RAMCO ENERGY until 2010 NovENERGY EXPRESS until 2007 JunLADY SUPPLIER until 1979 JanSEAWAY CAMBRIUM until 1978 Jan
MMSI:
372929000
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1975
DW:
991
Gross tonage:
1166
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GSO MARECHAL RONDON' with IMO number 7396757 and MMSI 372929000 is . Vessel was built in 1975. GSO MARECHAL RONDON had also former names - RAMCO ENERGY until 2010 NovENERGY EXPRESS until 2007 JunLADY SUPPLIER until 1979 JanSEAWAY CAMBRIUM until 1978 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV