Vessels (148232)



LINA IMO:7400273

Vessel type: Ro-ro/passenger ship
Vessel current name:
LINA
IMO:
7400273
Vessel type:
Ro-ro/passenger ship
Former names:
LINA TRADER until 2006 OctTAYGRAN TRADER until 2001 DecEUROPEAN TRADER until 2001 Jun
Classification society:
REGISTRO ITALIANO NAVALE
Year of build:
1975
DW:
3953
Gross tonage:
8007
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LINA' with IMO number 7400273 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1975. LINA had also former names - LINA TRADER until 2006 OctTAYGRAN TRADER until 2001 DecEUROPEAN TRADER until 2001 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV