Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 BARON bulk carrier ship IMO 7400340 vessel flag MMSI

Vessels (148232)



BARON IMO:7400340

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
BARON
IMO:
7400340
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
BARBARA H until 2000 NovDESNOGORSK until 1992 AugSUCCESSOR III until 1988
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1976
DW:
30242
Gross tonage:
17161
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BARON' with IMO number 7400340 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1976. BARON had also former names - BARBARA H until 2000 NovDESNOGORSK until 1992 AugSUCCESSOR III until 1988. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV