Vessels (148232)



CULTRA IMO:7400364

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
CULTRA
IMO:
7400364
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
SKELTON CROSS until 1993 Oct
Year of build:
1976
DW:
124
Gross tonage:
193
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CULTRA' with IMO number 7400364 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1976. CULTRA had also former names - SKELTON CROSS until 1993 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV