Vessels (148232)



BUTLER FALCON IMO:7400780

Flag: Nigeria
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
BUTLER FALCON
IMO:
7400780
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
SEABULK FALCON II until 2008 MayRED FALCON until 1998 FebFAR SEA until 1987STAD SEA until 1986
MMSI:
657296000
Flag:
Nigeria
Port registry:
LAGOS
Classification society:
INTERNATIONAL REGISTER OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1975
DW:
949
Gross tonage:
1335
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BUTLER FALCON' with IMO number 7400780 and MMSI 657296000 is . Vessel was built in 1975. BUTLER FALCON had also former names - SEABULK FALCON II until 2008 MayRED FALCON until 1998 FebFAR SEA until 1987STAD SEA until 1986. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Nigeria.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV