Vessels (148232)



PAGBILAO I IMO:7400950

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
PAGBILAO I
IMO:
7400950
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
EXEGARTH until 1995 Aug
MMSI:
548578000
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
CAGAYAN DE ORO
Year of build:
1976
DW:
261
Gross tonage:
367
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PAGBILAO I' with IMO number 7400950 and MMSI 548578000 is . Vessel was built in 1976. PAGBILAO I had also former names - EXEGARTH until 1995 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV