Vessels (148232)



RUBY STAR IMO:7401564

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
RUBY STAR
IMO:
7401564
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
SEIUN MARU NO.28 until 1991 Aug
Year of build:
1974
DW:
1526
Gross tonage:
497
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'RUBY STAR' with IMO number 7401564 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1974. RUBY STAR had also former names - SEIUN MARU NO.28 until 1991 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV