Vessels (148232)



KOREA SUNNYHILL IMO:7401851

Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
KOREA SUNNYHILL
IMO:
7401851
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
CYS HOPE until 1980
Classification society:
KOREAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1976
DW:
30264
Gross tonage:
16813
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KOREA SUNNYHILL' with IMO number 7401851 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1976. KOREA SUNNYHILL had also former names - CYS HOPE until 1980. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV