Vessels (148232)



LADY MARY JOY 2 IMO:7402025

Vessel type: Ro-ro/passenger ship
Vessel current name:
LADY MARY JOY 2
IMO:
7402025
Vessel type:
Ro-ro/passenger ship
Former names:
AKITSU MARU until 1998 OctALESON 1 until 1998
Year of build:
1974
DW:
1631
Gross tonage:
3330
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LADY MARY JOY 2' with IMO number 7402025 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1974. LADY MARY JOY 2 had also former names - AKITSU MARU until 1998 OctALESON 1 until 1998. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to LADY MARY JOY 2



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV