Vessels (148232)



ASIA MALAYSIA IMO:7402087

Vessel type: Ro-ro/passenger ship
Vessel current name:
ASIA MALAYSIA
IMO:
7402087
Vessel type:
Ro-ro/passenger ship
Former names:
URAZURU MARU until 1997 Dec
Year of build:
1974
DW:
574
Gross tonage:
2439
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ASIA MALAYSIA' with IMO number 7402087 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1974. ASIA MALAYSIA had also former names - URAZURU MARU until 1997 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV