Vessels (148232)



GLOBAL DESTINY IMO:7402439

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
GLOBAL DESTINY
IMO:
7402439
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
ROTTERDAM until 2013 JanSMITWIJS ROTTERDAM until 2007 JunSMIT ROTTERDAM until 1998 Jan
MMSI:
354005000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1975
DW:
2686
Gross tonage:
2708
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GLOBAL DESTINY' with IMO number 7402439 and MMSI 354005000 is . Vessel was built in 1975. GLOBAL DESTINY had also former names - ROTTERDAM until 2013 JanSMITWIJS ROTTERDAM until 2007 JunSMIT ROTTERDAM until 1998 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV