Vessels (148232)



EAS IMO:7403146

Flag: Cyprus
Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
EAS
IMO:
7403146
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
EDT PROTEA until 2003 Mar 03GECO SAPPHIRE until 2003 Feb 18SENTINEL until 1993 JanEDDA SUN until 1979
MMSI:
209005000
Flag:
Cyprus
Port registry:
LIMASSOL
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1975
DW:
1630
Gross tonage:
1191
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'EAS' with IMO number 7403146 and MMSI 209005000 is . Vessel was built in 1975. EAS had also former names - EDT PROTEA until 2003 Mar 03GECO SAPPHIRE until 2003 Feb 18SENTINEL until 1993 JanEDDA SUN until 1979. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cyprus.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV