Vessels (148232)



SEA HORSE IMO:7404085

Flag: USA
Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
SEA HORSE
IMO:
7404085
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
ROBIN IX until 1984
MMSI:
366887940
Flag:
USA
Port registry:
SAN FRANCISCO CA
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1975
Gross tonage:
421
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEA HORSE' with IMO number 7404085 and MMSI 366887940 is . Vessel was built in 1975. SEA HORSE had also former names - ROBIN IX until 1984. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of USA.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV