Vessels (148232)



CROSBY MARLIN IMO:7404126

Flag: USA
Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
CROSBY MARLIN
IMO:
7404126
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
GULF ACE II until 2006 Aug
MMSI:
367144860
Flag:
USA
Port registry:
NEW ORLEANS LA
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1975
Gross tonage:
514
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CROSBY MARLIN' with IMO number 7404126 and MMSI 367144860 is . Vessel was built in 1975. CROSBY MARLIN had also former names - GULF ACE II until 2006 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of USA.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV