Vessels (148232)



NICOL IMO:7405508

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
NICOL
IMO:
7405508
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
FORT until 1992 NovLIA until 1987ASIAN HAWK until 1984ATAGO MARU until 1977
Year of build:
1975
DW:
20260
Gross tonage:
10673
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NICOL' with IMO number 7405508 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1975. NICOL had also former names - FORT until 1992 NovLIA until 1987ASIAN HAWK until 1984ATAGO MARU until 1977. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV