Vessels (148232)



EVANGELOS CH IMO:7405754

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
EVANGELOS CH
IMO:
7405754
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
SOUTH STAR until 1988SOUTH SEA until 1987CHRISTINA until 1981
Classification society:
POLSKI REJESTR STATKOW
Year of build:
1976
DW:
28638
Gross tonage:
17308
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'EVANGELOS CH' with IMO number 7405754 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1976. EVANGELOS CH had also former names - SOUTH STAR until 1988SOUTH SEA until 1987CHRISTINA until 1981. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV