Vessels (148232)



TOISA CONQUEROR IMO:7406019

Vessel type: Fire fighting vessel
Vessel current name:
TOISA CONQUEROR
IMO:
7406019
Vessel type:
Fire fighting vessel
Former names:
BOA CONQUEROR until 1990SEAFORTH CONQUEROR until 1988
Year of build:
1976
DW:
1236
Gross tonage:
1588
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TOISA CONQUEROR' with IMO number 7406019 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1976. TOISA CONQUEROR had also former names - BOA CONQUEROR until 1990SEAFORTH CONQUEROR until 1988. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to TOISA CONQUEROR



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV