Vessels (148232)



ST.BARBARA IMO:7406021

Flag: Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Vessel type: Research/survey vessel
Vessel current name:
ST.BARBARA
IMO:
7406021
Vessel type:
Research/survey vessel
Former names:
ZEALOUS until 2001GRAY SEAL until 1994SEAFORTH CLANSMAN until 1988
MMSI:
375666000
Flag:
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Port registry:
KINGSTOWN
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1977
DW:
1180
Gross tonage:
2324
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ST.BARBARA' with IMO number 7406021 and MMSI 375666000 is . Vessel was built in 1977. ST.BARBARA had also former names - ZEALOUS until 2001GRAY SEAL until 1994SEAFORTH CLANSMAN until 1988. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Saint Vincent and the Grenadines.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV