Vessels (148232)



MARIANAS VOYAGER IMO:7406617

Flag: USA
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
MARIANAS VOYAGER
IMO:
7406617
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
JUNE T until 2010 JanSOVEREIGN SERVICE until 1997 Dec
MMSI:
367047420
Flag:
USA
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1975
DW:
975
Gross tonage:
999
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARIANAS VOYAGER' with IMO number 7406617 and MMSI 367047420 is . Vessel was built in 1975. MARIANAS VOYAGER had also former names - JUNE T until 2010 JanSOVEREIGN SERVICE until 1997 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of USA.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV