Vessels (148232)



ALISON NICOLE I IMO:7406681

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
ALISON NICOLE I
IMO:
7406681
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
N.A.CHAMPION until 2005 May
MMSI:
316001731
Year of build:
1974
Gross tonage:
149
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ALISON NICOLE I' with IMO number 7406681 and MMSI 316001731 is . Vessel was built in 1974. ALISON NICOLE I had also former names - N.A.CHAMPION until 2005 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV