Vessels (148232)



SEASPAN PROTECTOR IMO:7406693

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
SEASPAN PROTECTOR
IMO:
7406693
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
GULF SALLY until 1978
MMSI:
316003677
Year of build:
1974
Gross tonage:
149
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEASPAN PROTECTOR' with IMO number 7406693 and MMSI 316003677 is . Vessel was built in 1974. SEASPAN PROTECTOR had also former names - GULF SALLY until 1978. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV