Vessels (148232)



ABOU BAKR BEN AMER I IMO:7406992

Flag: Mauritania
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
ABOU BAKR BEN AMER I
IMO:
7406992
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
DE BUIS until 1985
Flag:
Mauritania
Port registry:
NOUADHIBOU
Year of build:
1975
DW:
480
Gross tonage:
934
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ABOU BAKR BEN AMER I' with IMO number 7406992 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1975. ABOU BAKR BEN AMER I had also former names - DE BUIS until 1985. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Mauritania.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV