Vessels (148232)



ILES IMO:7407049

Flag: Russia
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
ILES
IMO:
7407049
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
LEO until 2005 AugGALLA PLACIDIA until 1995 FebFRANCESCA FORESI until 1992 AugSYDTANK until 1990MONGSTADFJORD until 1986
MMSI:
273313420
Flag:
Russia
Classification society:
REGISTRO ITALIANO NAVALE
Year of build:
1976
DW:
7620
Gross tonage:
4740
Owner:
Manager:
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ILES' with IMO number 7407049 and MMSI 273313420 is . Vessel was built in 1976. ILES had also former names - LEO until 2005 AugGALLA PLACIDIA until 1995 FebFRANCESCA FORESI until 1992 AugSYDTANK until 1990MONGSTADFJORD until 1986. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Russia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV